Казанское кольцо (2 Лига (ДВС))


05 Mar 2023, Sun 14:00 (UTC+3)


Championship HTRS super-production | сезон 3
Game Assetto Corsa

Sessions

1 Qualifying 15 minutes
2 Race #1 16 laps
3 Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 16 laps


Driver Tier Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap Points
1 Chikov Konstantin +30 kg 2 Лига (ДВС) 9 16 01:29.217 24:02.815 30
2 Ocherednik Bogdan 2 Лига (ДВС) 6 16 01:29.062 24:06.180 +3.365 24
3 Malygin Gregory 2 Лига (ДВС) 1 16 01:30.100 24:15.844 +13.029 19
4 Muhin Vitaliy 9 16 01:29.447 24:21.937 +19.122 16
5 Aliev Fizuli 6 16 01:29.855 24:25.080 +22.265 14
6 Shulga Igor 2 Лига (ДВС) 1 16 01:29.737 24:32.123 +29.308 12
7 Katsinskaya Elya 6 16 01:30.808 24:33.767 +30.952 10
8 Beloborodov Pavel +20 kg 2 Лига (ДВС) 1 16 01:30.055 24:33.900 +31.085 8
9 Dankin Anton 6 16 01:29.782 24:35.506 +32.691 7
10 Pogorelsky Grigory 4 16 01:30.136 24:40.980 +38.165 6
11 Solovev Artem 10 16 01:29.823 24:45.048 +42.233 5
12 Dinkelev Artem +10 kg 2 Лига (ДВС) 3 16 01:29.368 24:47.132 +44.317 4
13 Fominykh Roman 2 Лига (ДВС) 2 16 01:30.457 24:47.918 +45.103 3
14 Bulavin Evgenii 0 16 01:30.951 24:49.850 +47.035 2
15 Kulakov Maksim 2 16 01:29.818 24:34.483 +31.668 1
16 Pickunov Anton +5 kg 12 16 01:29.837 24:51.293 +48.478 0
17 Sokolov Alexandr 2 Лига (ДВС) 1 16 01:29.519 24:51.719 +48.904 0
18 Komarovskiy Dmitriy 2 Лига (ДВС) 0 16 01:30.692 25:04.552 +01:01.737 0
19 Dremin Rodion 6 16 01:31.757 25:16.197 +01:13.382 0
20 Lyudinovskov Ilia 0 16 01:31.867 25:20.316 +01:17.501 0
21 Baklyukov Evgeniy 2 16 01:31.288 25:16.619 +01:13.804 0
22 Vyrovckiy Igor' 1 16 01:32.197 25:46.681 +01:43.866 0
23 Mikhailovsky Dmitriy 1 16 01:30.989 25:22.398 +01:19.583 0
24 Ozhegin Aleksey 0 15 01:33.329 24:37.143 +1 lap 0
25 Fomin Andrey 2 Лига (ДВС) 13 8 01:30.092 12:30.383 +8 laps 0
Заявитель Нарушитель Заезд Дата подачи Статус
1 Lyudinovskov Ilia Vyrovckiy Igor' Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 20:28 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
2 Fominykh Roman Malygin Gregory Race #1 19:41 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
3 Kulakov Maksim Baklyukov Evgeniy Race #1 19:35 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
4 Kulakov Maksim Malygin Gregory Race #1 19:27 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
5 Kulakov Maksim Lyudinovskov Ilia Race #1 19:24 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
6 Kulakov Maksim Malygin Gregory Race #1 19:18 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
7 Kulakov Maksim Baklyukov Evgeniy Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 18:48 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
8 Kulakov Maksim Komarovskiy Dmitriy Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 18:33 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
9 Ocherednik Bogdan Chikov Konstantin Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 12:54 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
10 Ocherednik Bogdan Chikov Konstantin Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 12:53 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
11 Komarovskiy Dmitriy Kulakov Maksim Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 15:48 05.03.2023 Удовлетворен