Смоленское кольцо (1 Лига)


19 Mar 2023, Sun 18:00 (UTC+3)


Championship HTRS super-production | сезон 3
Game Assetto Corsa

Sessions

1 Qualifying 15 minutes
2 Race #1 17 laps
3 Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 17 laps


Driver Tier Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap Points
1 Maksimenko Roman +5 kg 1 17 01:35.352 27:13.542 30
2 Kartashev Pavel +10 kg 3 17 01:35.116 27:14.176 +0.634 23
3 Soldatenkov Igor' +20 kg 2 17 01:34.847 27:18.859 +5.317 19
4 Polikarpov Denis 1 17 01:34.722 27:21.943 +8.401 16
5 Gluhov Dmitry 1 17 01:35.219 27:26.127 +12.585 14
6 Mukminov Kamil 7 17 01:35.679 27:34.589 +21.047 12
7 Chikov Aleksandr 8 17 01:35.751 27:36.137 +22.595 10
8 Volkov Danila 1 17 01:34.694 27:16.667 +3.125 8
9 Serbaev Igor 7 17 01:35.378 27:36.747 +23.205 7
10 Shutov Roman +30 kg 2 17 01:34.756 27:39.183 +25.641 6
11 Zartdinov Rinat 15 17 01:35.437 27:39.286 +25.744 5
12 Permyakov Sandal 11 17 01:35.464 27:42.897 +29.355 4
13 Paholov Evgeniy +30 kg 7 17 01:34.979 27:25.201 +11.659 3
14 Medvedev Egor 3 17 01:35.242 27:46.236 +32.694 2
15 Zhbannikov Dmitriy 1 17 01:35.640 27:47.496 +33.954 1
16 Lashin Daniil 5 17 01:35.569 27:33.043 +19.501 0
17 Bagryantsev Nikita 3 17 01:35.113 27:40.078 +26.536 0
18 Lapanik Mikhail +15 kg 9 17 01:34.680 27:38.598 +25.056 0
19 Kuznetsov Alexander 1 17 01:35.899 28:01.384 +47.842 0
20 Mukhamedyarov Artem 3 17 01:36.122 27:48.657 +35.115 0
21 Rebrov Sergey 3 17 01:35.811 28:28.444 +01:14.902 0
22 Masterov Dmitriy 3 15 01:35.180 24:12.929 +2 laps 0
23 Basarovskiy Igor 13 13 01:34.084 23:36.703 +4 laps 1
24 Knyazev Oleg 2 1 - 02:03.712 +16 laps 0
25 Medvedev Dmiriy 13 17 01:35.485 DSQ +01:03.427 0
Заявитель Нарушитель Заезд Дата подачи Статус
1 Zhbannikov Dmitriy Lashin Daniil Race #1 14:59 21.03.2023 Удовлетворен
2 Shutov Roman Lapanik Mikhail Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 00:23 21.03.2023 Удовлетворен
3 Shutov Roman Lashin Daniil Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 00:22 21.03.2023 Удовлетворен
4 Mukhamedyarov Artem Bagryantsev Nikita Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 22:01 20.03.2023 Удовлетворен
5 Mukhamedyarov Artem Shutov Roman Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 21:49 20.03.2023 Удовлетворен
6 Mukhamedyarov Artem Lashin Daniil Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 21:38 20.03.2023 Удовлетворен
7 Mukhamedyarov Artem Medvedev Dmiriy Race #1 21:23 20.03.2023 Удовлетворен
8 Zartdinov Rinat Kuznetsov Alexander Race #1 20:53 20.03.2023 Удовлетворен
9 Zartdinov Rinat Kuznetsov Alexander Race #1 20:51 20.03.2023 Удовлетворен
10 Permyakov Sandal Medvedev Dmiriy Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 11:56 20.03.2023 Удовлетворен
11 Permyakov Sandal Masterov Dmitriy Race #1 11:44 20.03.2023 Удовлетворен
12 Permyakov Sandal Lashin Daniil Race #1 11:39 20.03.2023 Удовлетворен
13 Chikov Aleksandr Zhbannikov Dmitriy Race #1 11:27 20.03.2023 Удовлетворен
14 Chikov Aleksandr Bagryantsev Nikita Race #1 11:27 20.03.2023 Удовлетворен
15 Basarovskiy Igor Paholov Evgeniy Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 00:01 20.03.2023 Удовлетворен
16 Basarovskiy Igor Lapanik Mikhail Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 23:50 19.03.2023 Удовлетворен
17 Basarovskiy Igor Mukhamedyarov Artem Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 23:36 19.03.2023 Удовлетворен
18 Soldatenkov Igor' Volkov Danila Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 20:02 19.03.2023 Удовлетворен