Казанское кольцо (1 Лига)


05 Mar 2023, Sun 19:00 (UTC+3)


Championship HTRS super-production | сезон 3
Game Assetto Corsa

Sessions

1 Qualifying 15 minutes
2 Race #1 16 laps
3 Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 16 laps


Driver Tier Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap Points
1 Shutov Roman +15 kg 8 16 01:29.071 24:04.881 31
2 Soldatenkov Igor' 2 16 01:29.261 24:10.868 +5.987 23
3 Zhbannikov Dmitriy 13 16 01:29.127 24:13.974 +9.093 19
4 Kartashev Pavel +5 kg 2 16 01:29.331 24:15.913 +11.032 16
5 Maksimenko Roman +10 kg 0 16 01:29.517 24:17.977 +13.096 14
6 Paholov Evgeniy +20 kg 15 16 01:29.214 24:18.194 +13.313 12
7 Mukhamedyarov Artem 5 16 01:29.707 24:26.329 +21.448 10
8 Polikarpov Denis 17 16 01:29.611 24:29.352 +24.471 8
9 Serbaev Igor 8 16 01:29.740 24:29.818 +24.937 7
10 Vasin Vlad 12 16 01:29.752 24:36.787 +31.906 6
11 Lapanik Mikhail 3 16 01:29.102 24:10.589 +5.708 5
12 Linnik Nikita 11 16 01:29.905 24:42.095 +37.214 4
13 Lashin Daniil 7 16 01:29.583 24:42.497 +37.616 3
14 Basarovskiy Igor +30 kg 2 16 01:29.138 24:27.393 +22.512 2
15 Volkov Danila 8 16 01:29.227 24:11.917 +7.036 1
16 Zhalnin Vladislav 1 16 01:29.945 24:46.559 +41.678 0
17 Masterov Dmitriy 7 16 01:29.868 24:45.672 +40.791 0
18 Permyakov Sandal 8 16 01:29.868 24:53.071 +48.190 0
19 Bagryantsev Nikita 1 16 01:30.729 25:00.267 +55.386 0
20 Mukminov Kamil 6 16 01:29.859 24:47.658 +42.777 0
21 Medvedev Egor 2 16 01:30.055 25:07.028 +01:02.147 0
22 Zartdinov Rinat 11 16 01:29.632 25:17.854 +01:12.973 0
23 Medvedev Dmiriy 0 16 01:30.700 25:18.845 +01:13.964 0
24 Gluhov Dmitry 0 16 01:29.959 25:23.797 +01:18.916 0
25 Chikov Aleksandr 12 13 01:29.785 20:16.637 +3 laps 0
Заявитель Нарушитель Заезд Дата подачи Статус
1 Maksimenko Roman Lashin Daniil Race #1 14:46 07.03.2023 Удовлетворен
2 Zhalnin Vladislav Prokofiev Pavel Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 23:29 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
3 Zhalnin Vladislav Bagryantsev Nikita Race #1 23:14 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
4 Zhalnin Vladislav Medvedev Dmiriy Race #1 23:12 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
5 Bagryantsev Nikita Prokofiev Pavel Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 22:26 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
6 Zartdinov Rinat Prokofiev Pavel Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 22:22 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
7 Zartdinov Rinat Prokofiev Pavel Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 22:16 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
8 Zartdinov Rinat Zhalnin Vladislav Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 22:12 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
9 Zartdinov Rinat Prokofiev Pavel Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 22:05 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
10 Serbaev Igor Lashin Daniil Race #1 18:26 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
11 Zartdinov Rinat Mukminov Kamil Race #1 18:19 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
12 Serbaev Igor Lashin Daniil Race #1 18:17 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
13 Serbaev Igor Zhalnin Vladislav Race #1 18:10 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
14 Zartdinov Rinat Soldatenkov Igor' Race #1 18:08 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
15 Medvedev Egor Mukminov Kamil Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 18:07 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
16 Zartdinov Rinat Paholov Evgeniy Race #1 18:00 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
17 Serbaev Igor Vasin Vlad Race #1 17:59 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
18 Medvedev Egor Mukminov Kamil Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 17:52 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
19 Chikov Aleksandr Gluhov Dmitry Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 11:08 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
20 Chikov Aleksandr Prokofiev Pavel Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 11:01 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
21 Chikov Aleksandr Medvedev Egor Race #1 10:40 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
22 Chikov Aleksandr Zhbannikov Dmitriy Race #1 10:39 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
23 Mukminov Kamil Basarovskiy Igor Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 01:38 06.03.2023 Удовлетворен
24 Lapanik Mikhail Soldatenkov Igor' Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 23:08 05.03.2023 Удовлетворен
25 Basarovskiy Igor Masterov Dmitriy Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 23:06 05.03.2023 Удовлетворен
26 Basarovskiy Igor Chikov Aleksandr Race #1 22:46 05.03.2023 Удовлетворен
27 Basarovskiy Igor Zhbannikov Dmitriy Race #1 22:41 05.03.2023 Удовлетворен
28 Basarovskiy Igor Prokofiev Pavel Race #1 22:36 05.03.2023 Удовлетворен
29 Lapanik Mikhail Soldatenkov Igor' Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 22:34 05.03.2023 Удовлетворен
30 Basarovskiy Igor Masterov Dmitriy Qualifying 22:28 05.03.2023 Удовлетворен
31 Soldatenkov Igor' Lapanik Mikhail Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 21:30 05.03.2023 Удовлетворен