Brno (ЕвроЛига)


12 Nov 2023, Sun 19:00 (UTC+3)



Sessions

1 Qualifying 15 minutes
2 Race #1 11 laps
3 Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 12 laps


Driver Tier Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap Points
1 Goncharov Maksim 6 12 02:12.722 27:00.224 30
2 Chikov Konstantin 6 12 02:12.770 27:03.951 +3.727 23
3 Yashin Pavel 7 12 02:12.588 27:07.779 +7.555 20
4 Gorbachev Konstantin +20 kg 0 12 02:12.671 27:11.733 +11.509 16
5 Latypov Airat 4 12 02:13.381 27:12.229 +12.005 14
6 Maksimenko Roman 7 12 02:13.804 27:20.151 +19.927 12
7 Zartdinov Rinat 6 12 02:13.562 27:23.168 +22.944 10
8 Mukminov Kamil 16 12 02:13.157 27:25.425 +25.201 8
9 Polikarpov Denis 6 12 02:14.244 27:27.427 +27.203 7
10 Masterov Dmitriy +10 kg 4 12 02:13.073 27:08.896 +8.672 6
11 Glukhov Dmitry 6 12 02:13.961 27:34.443 +34.219 5
12 Zaharov Leonid +30 kg 4 12 02:13.635 27:35.377 +35.153 4
13 Mukhamedyarov Artem +5 kg 4 12 02:14.441 27:24.773 +24.549 3
14 Medvedev Egor 0 12 02:14.896 27:48.075 +47.851 2
15 Kamalov Artur 11 12 02:15.310 27:56.682 +56.458 1
16 Nosikov Alexandr 4 12 02:15.099 28:01.990 +01:01.766 0
17 Mikhailovsky Dmitry 1 12 02:15.889 28:07.262 +01:07.038 0
18 Turchin Anatoliy 3 12 02:15.743 27:52.639 +52.415 0
19 Misilov Roman 7 12 02:16.398 28:10.770 +01:10.546 0
20 Sidelnikov Pavel 1 12 02:15.292 27:55.578 +55.354 0
21 Kalyagin Ilya 0 12 02:14.875 27:59.073 +58.849 0
22 Lunkin Igor 11 10 02:15.215 23:17.840 +2 laps 0
23 Medvedev Dmitry +15 kg 21 9 02:14.851 21:48.021 +3 laps 0
24 Bagryantsev Nikita 2 4 02:17.679 09:58.077 +8 laps 0
25 Kazyakin Dmitry 0 3 02:15.598 07:08.775 +9 laps 0
26 Nagovitsyn Levon 3 3 02:15.174 07:36.355 +9 laps 0
Заявитель Нарушитель Заезд Дата подачи Статус
1 Mukhamedyarov Artem Medvedev Egor Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 18:38 14.11.2023 Удовлетворен
2 Mukhamedyarov Artem Medvedev Egor Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 18:31 14.11.2023 Удовлетворен
3 Mukhamedyarov Artem Turchin Anatoliy Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 18:23 14.11.2023 Удовлетворен
4 Misilov Roman Lunkin Igor Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 07:59 14.11.2023 Удовлетворен
5 Medvedev Dmitry Kalyagin Ilya Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 01:37 14.11.2023 Удовлетворен
6 Zartdinov Rinat Masterov Dmitriy Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 20:48 13.11.2023 Удовлетворен
7 Zartdinov Rinat Masterov Dmitriy Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 20:38 13.11.2023 Удовлетворен
8 Zaharov Leonid Turchin Anatoliy Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 22:30 12.11.2023 Удовлетворен
9 Zaharov Leonid Turchin Anatoliy Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 22:27 12.11.2023 Удовлетворен