Magny-Cours (ЕвроЛига)


17 Sep 2023, Sun 19:00 (UTC+3)


Championship HTRS super-production | сезон 4
Game Assetto Corsa

Sessions

1 Qualifying 15 minutes
2 Race #1 14 laps
3 Race #2 14 laps


Driver Tier Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap Points
1 Zartdinov Rinat 0 14 01:52.448 26:26.795 30
2 Soldatenkov Igor' 4 14 01:52.059 26:28.027 +1.232 23
3 Lapanik Mikhail +30 kg 4 14 01:51.886 26:28.630 +1.835 19
4 Maksimenko Roman 5 14 01:52.437 26:33.823 +7.028 16
5 Gorbachev Konstantin +15 kg 5 14 01:51.963 26:34.084 +7.289 14
6 Lunkin Igor 4 14 01:52.856 26:42.274 +15.479 12
7 Mukhamedyarov Artem 12 14 01:52.962 26:45.439 +18.644 10
8 Medvedev Dmitry 5 14 01:52.916 26:48.429 +21.634 8
9 Meshcheryakov Konstantin 8 14 01:52.543 26:46.412 +19.617 7
10 Mukminov Kamil 6 14 01:52.491 26:53.915 +27.120 6
11 Goncharov Maksim +20 kg 3 14 01:51.886 26:54.477 +27.682 6
12 Nagovitsyn Levon 1 14 01:52.231 26:59.606 +32.811 4
13 Denisenko Vitaly Лига ДВС 7 14 01:53.186 27:00.249 +33.454 0
14 Glukhov Dmitry 10 14 01:53.598 27:10.920 +44.125 0
15 Zhbannikov Dmitrii Лига ДВС 0 14 01:52.504 27:11.964 +45.169 1
16 Korsakov Nikita 11 14 01:52.383 27:12.799 +46.004 0
17 Medvedev Egor 4 14 01:53.824 27:11.172 +44.377 0
18 Mikhailovsky Dmitry 7 14 01:54.252 27:18.880 +52.085 0
19 Pogorelsky Grigory 4 14 01:53.340 27:27.980 +01:01.185 0
20 Kamalov Artur 6 14 01:53.166 27:38.139 +01:11.344 0
21 Chikov Konstantin +5 kg 7 14 01:52.099 26:56.304 +29.509 0
22 Nosikov Alexandr 0 14 01:53.517 27:19.281 +52.486 0
23 Gerega Roma 11 8 01:54.382 16:28.392 +6 laps 0
24 Yashin Pavel +10 kg 11 7 01:52.274 13:28.749 +7 laps 0
25 Sokolov Aleksandr 9 1 02:08.175 02:08.080 +13 laps 0
Заявитель Нарушитель Заезд Дата подачи Статус
1 Lunkin Igor Medvedev Dmitry Race #1 20:28 19.09.2023 Удовлетворен
2 Mukhamedyarov Artem Meshcheryakov Konstantin Race #1 18:58 19.09.2023 Удовлетворен
3 Medvedev Egor Chikov Konstantin Race #2 17:48 19.09.2023 Удовлетворен
4 Medvedev Egor Mukhamedyarov Artem Race #1 17:27 19.09.2023 Удовлетворен
5 Mikhailovsky Dmitry Pogorelsky Grigory Race #1 13:34 19.09.2023 Отклонен
6 Goncharov Maksim Meshcheryakov Konstantin Race #2 21:32 18.09.2023 Удовлетворен
7 Goncharov Maksim Korsakov Nikita Race #2 21:28 18.09.2023 Отклонен
8 Denisenko Vitaly Nosikov Alexandr Race #1 11:39 18.09.2023 Удовлетворен
9 Denisenko Vitaly Gerega Roma Race #1 11:33 18.09.2023 Удовлетворен
10 Gorbachev Konstantin Lunkin Igor Race #2 08:57 18.09.2023 Отклонен
11 Pogorelsky Grigory Mikhailovsky Dmitry Race #1 22:42 17.09.2023 Отклонен
12 Pogorelsky Grigory Mikhailovsky Dmitry Race #1 22:32 17.09.2023 Удовлетворен