Autodromo Internacional de Curitiba (ЕвроЛига)


30 Oct 2023, Mon 20:00 (UTC+3)



Sessions

1 Qualifying 15 minutes
2 Race #1 15 laps
3 Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 16 laps


Driver Tier Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap Points
1 Zaharov Leonid 2 16 01:24.566 22:52.674 31
2 Masterov Dmitriy 7 16 01:24.595 22:55.047 +2.373 23
3 Gorbachev Konstantin +10 kg 5 16 01:24.881 23:06.325 +13.651 19
4 Mukhamedyarov Artem 0 16 01:25.447 23:08.458 +15.784 16
5 Maksimenko Roman +15 kg 20 16 01:24.797 23:09.301 +16.627 14
6 Zaikin Vassili 6 16 01:24.713 23:10.817 +18.143 12
7 Lunkin Igor 5 16 01:24.790 23:12.848 +20.174 10
8 Medvedev Dmitry 2 16 01:24.854 23:18.098 +25.424 8
9 Yashin Pavel 2 16 01:25.335 23:18.681 +26.007 0
10 Goncharov Maksim 4 16 01:25.271 23:18.983 +26.309 6
11 Latypov Airat 2 16 01:25.792 23:19.711 +27.037 5
12 Zartdinov Rinat 11 16 01:25.412 23:19.760 +27.086 4
13 Glukhov Dmitry 5 16 01:26.122 23:29.672 +36.998 3
14 Kalyagin Ilya 5 16 01:25.882 23:33.388 +40.714 2
15 Nagovitsyn Levon 5 16 01:25.735 23:34.722 +42.048 1
16 Mikhailovsky Dmitry 15 16 01:25.727 23:38.525 +45.851 0
17 Nosikov Alexandr 9 16 01:25.686 23:46.790 +54.116 0
18 Kamalov Artur 4 16 01:26.059 23:53.714 +01:01.040 0
19 Medvedev Egor 8 16 01:25.135 23:23.016 +30.342 0
20 Soldatenkov Igor' +20 kg 15 16 01:25.342 23:38.084 +45.410 0
21 Sidelnikov Pavel 0 16 01:26.282 24:18.402 +01:25.728 0
22 Bagryantsev Nikita 6 15 01:26.051 22:31.436 +1 lap 0
23 Kazyakin Dmitry 8 14 01:25.286 20:31.533 +2 laps 0
24 Pogorelsky Grigory 7 2 01:27.053 03:07.814 +14 laps 0
25 Chikov Konstantin +30 kg 1 2 01:25.370 03:08.376 +14 laps 0
Заявитель Нарушитель Заезд Дата подачи Статус
1 Latypov Airat Medvedev Egor Race #1 18:11 01.11.2023 Удовлетворен
2 Soldatenkov Igor' Goncharov Maksim Race #1 20:14 31.10.2023 Удовлетворен
3 Soldatenkov Igor' Goncharov Maksim Race #1 20:12 31.10.2023 Удовлетворен
4 Goncharov Maksim Soldatenkov Igor' Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 19:02 31.10.2023 Удовлетворен
5 Soldatenkov Igor' Kamalov Artur Qualifying 23:23 30.10.2023 Удовлетворен
6 Goncharov Maksim Medvedev Egor Race #1 22:29 30.10.2023 Удовлетворен
7 Goncharov Maksim Medvedev Egor Race #1 22:27 30.10.2023 Удовлетворен
8 Goncharov Maksim Soldatenkov Igor' Race #1 22:24 30.10.2023 Удовлетворен
9 Goncharov Maksim Masterov Dmitriy Race #1 22:18 30.10.2023 Удовлетворен
10 Goncharov Maksim Zaikin Vassili Race #1 22:15 30.10.2023 Удовлетворен
11 Zaharov Leonid Soldatenkov Igor' Race #1 22:12 30.10.2023 Удовлетворен
12 Kamalov Artur Soldatenkov Igor' Qualifying 22:06 30.10.2023 Удовлетворен
13 Mukhamedyarov Artem Soldatenkov Igor' Race #1 18:10 30.10.2023 Удовлетворен
14 Mikhailovsky Dmitry Soldatenkov Igor' Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 00:08 30.10.2023 Удовлетворен
15 Soldatenkov Igor' Goncharov Maksim Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 20:47 29.10.2023 Удовлетворен