Monza (ЕвроЛига)


03 Sep 2023, Sun 19:00 (UTC+3)



Sessions

1 Qualifying 15 minutes
2 Race #1 9 laps
3 Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 10 laps


Driver Tier Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap Points
1 Goncharov Maksim 1 10 02:02.539 20:38.417 30
2 Yashin Pavel 4 10 02:02.888 20:43.844 +5.427 0
3 Lapanik Mikhail +10 kg 7 10 02:01.891 20:47.952 +9.535 20
4 Nosikov Alexandr 8 10 02:02.884 20:48.751 +10.334 16
5 Polikarpov Denis +10 kg 11 10 02:03.091 20:52.598 +14.181 14
6 Gorbachev Konstantin 3 10 02:02.863 20:52.638 +14.221 12
7 Korsakov Nikita 8 10 02:03.613 20:57.685 +19.268 10
8 Mukhamedyarov Artem 5 10 02:03.135 20:53.149 +14.732 8
9 Maksimenko Roman +10 kg 5 10 02:03.160 21:05.061 +26.644 7
10 Mukminov Kamil 10 10 02:02.527 21:12.221 +33.804 6
11 Venik Alexander 2 10 02:04.609 21:18.761 +40.344 5
12 Glukhov Dmitry 6 10 02:04.409 21:15.789 +37.372 0
13 Pogorelsky Grigory 10 10 02:05.434 21:23.916 +45.499 3
14 Soldatenkov Igor' +10 kg 3 10 02:03.454 20:56.290 +17.873 2
15 Denisenko Vitaly Лига ДВС 9 10 02:05.850 21:25.443 +47.026 0
16 Corsov Aslan 10 10 02:05.818 21:25.611 +47.194 0
17 Lunkin Igor 5 10 02:05.620 21:28.618 +50.201 0
18 Sokolov Aleksandr 4 10 02:04.345 21:31.632 +53.215 0
19 Nagovitsyn Levon 12 10 02:03.458 21:22.162 +43.745 0
20 Medvedev Dmitry +10 kg 15 10 02:02.611 22:28.715 +01:50.298 0
21 Chikov Konstantin 13 9 02:01.994 18:57.894 +1 lap 0
22 Grebenschikov Andrey 3 9 02:04.360 21:10.322 +1 lap 0
23 Zartdinov Rinat 22 8 02:02.735 16:32.463 +2 laps 0
24 Meshcheryakov Konstantin 13 8 02:03.696 17:17.407 +2 laps 0
25 Grigorenko Max 4 5 02:04.447 10:38.752 +5 laps 0
26 Shutov Roman 1 3 02:05.191 06:28.700 +7 laps 0
Заявитель Нарушитель Заезд Дата подачи Статус
1 Grebenschikov Andrey Meshcheryakov Konstantin Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 17:53 05.09.2023 Удовлетворен
2 Venik Alexander Meshcheryakov Konstantin Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 17:41 05.09.2023 Удовлетворен
3 Nosikov Alexandr Meshcheryakov Konstantin Race #1 17:37 05.09.2023 Удовлетворен
4 Chikov Konstantin Mukhamedyarov Artem Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 17:20 05.09.2023 Удовлетворен
5 Goncharov Maksim Meshcheryakov Konstantin Race #1 15:40 05.09.2023 Удовлетворен
6 Meshcheryakov Konstantin Grebenschikov Andrey Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 14:36 05.09.2023 Удовлетворен
7 Meshcheryakov Konstantin Soldatenkov Igor' Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 14:27 05.09.2023 Удовлетворен
8 Soldatenkov Igor' Gorbachev Konstantin Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 19:08 04.09.2023 Удовлетворен
9 Maksimenko Roman Chikov Konstantin Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 17:38 04.09.2023 Удовлетворен
10 Glukhov Dmitry Grebenschikov Andrey Race #1 23:47 03.09.2023 Удовлетворен
11 Soldatenkov Igor' Glukhov Dmitry Race #1 21:22 03.09.2023 Удовлетворен
12 Soldatenkov Igor' Corsov Aslan Race #1 21:18 03.09.2023 Удовлетворен