Moscow Raceway (1 Лига)


22 Jan 2023, Sun 19:00 (UTC+3)


Championship HTRS super-production | сезон 3
Game Assetto Corsa
Track mod /assetto-corsa/tracks/27

Sessions

1 Qualifying 15 minutes
2 Race #1 14 laps
3 Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 14 laps


Driver Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap Points
1 Masterov Dmitriy 0 14 01:46.462 25:07.786 30
2 Volkov Danila 4 14 01:46.450 25:10.953 +3.167 23
3 Maksimenko Roman 4 14 01:46.751 25:13.667 +5.881 19
4 Polikarpov Denis 2 14 01:46.690 25:14.606 +6.820 16
5 Serbaev Igor 2 14 01:46.170 25:23.492 +15.706 15
6 Ungurs Daniel 2 14 01:46.283 25:09.123 +1.337 12
7 Abramyan Grigoriy 6 14 01:47.415 25:30.880 +23.094 10
8 Meshcheryakov Konstantin 6 14 01:47.669 25:31.118 +23.332 8
9 Basarovskiy Igor 0 14 01:46.350 25:12.795 +5.009 7
10 Babayev Artyom 5 14 01:47.155 25:35.278 +27.492 6
11 Anufriev Nikolay 12 14 01:48.245 25:45.370 +37.584 5
12 Lapanik Mikhail 2 14 01:46.210 25:25.626 +17.840 4
13 Aliev Fizuli 6 14 01:48.447 25:49.926 +42.140 3
14 Zhalnin Vladislav 6 14 01:48.020 25:50.088 +42.302 2
15 Zhbannikov Dmitriy 7 14 01:46.906 25:50.318 +42.532 1
16 Dankin Anton 6 14 01:48.073 25:51.996 +44.210 0
17 Linnik Nikita 8 14 01:48.577 25:52.965 +45.179 0
18 Permyakov Sandal 1 14 01:47.384 25:55.073 +47.287 0
19 Chikov Aleksandr 1 14 01:47.134 25:57.502 +49.716 0
20 Muhin Vitaliy 4 14 01:48.162 26:05.312 +57.526 0
21 Malygin Gregory 5 14 01:48.258 26:01.539 +53.753 0
22 Vasin Vlad 1 14 01:47.473 25:51.222 +43.436 0
23 Mitusov Timofey 1 14 01:47.806 25:54.829 +47.043 0
24 Soldatenkov Igor' 13 9 01:47.486 16:36.915 +5 laps 0
25 Zartdinov Rinat 13 9 01:46.887 16:48.506 +5 laps 0
26 Kartashev Pavel 21 6 01:46.496 10:52.414 +8 laps 0
27 Ogulenko Egor 0 6 01:48.310 11:11.529 +8 laps 0
Заявитель Нарушитель Заезд Дата подачи Статус
1 Permyakov Sandal Mitusov Timofey Race #1 06:32 24.01.2023 Удовлетворен
2 Permyakov Sandal Mitusov Timofey Race #1 06:25 24.01.2023 Удовлетворен
3 Permyakov Sandal Meshcheryakov Konstantin Race #1 06:22 24.01.2023 Удовлетворен
4 Permyakov Sandal Meshcheryakov Konstantin Race #1 06:18 24.01.2023 Удовлетворен
5 Permyakov Sandal Soldatenkov Igor' Race #1 06:14 24.01.2023 Удовлетворен
6 Permyakov Sandal Mitusov Timofey Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 05:56 24.01.2023 Удовлетворен
7 Permyakov Sandal Zartdinov Rinat Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 05:35 24.01.2023 Удовлетворен
8 Maksimenko Roman Polikarpov Denis Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 23:32 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
9 Zartdinov Rinat Permyakov Sandal Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 20:56 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
10 Zartdinov Rinat Malygin Gregory Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 20:51 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
11 Zartdinov Rinat Vasin Vlad Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 20:35 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
12 Zartdinov Rinat Meshcheryakov Konstantin Race #1 20:23 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
13 Zartdinov Rinat Meshcheryakov Konstantin Race #1 20:02 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
14 Masterov Dmitriy Ungurs Daniel Race #1 20:01 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
15 Zartdinov Rinat Ungurs Daniel Race #1 19:39 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
16 Polikarpov Denis Maksimenko Roman Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 19:11 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
17 Polikarpov Denis Ungurs Daniel Race #1 18:57 23.01.2023 Отклонен
18 Masterov Dmitriy Ungurs Daniel Race #1 18:46 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
19 Polikarpov Denis Ungurs Daniel Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 18:43 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
20 Serbaev Igor Ungurs Daniel Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 17:56 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
21 Muhin Vitaliy Babayev Artyom Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 11:11 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
22 Muhin Vitaliy Malygin Gregory Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 11:02 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
23 Muhin Vitaliy Zhalnin Vladislav Race #1 10:56 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
24 Muhin Vitaliy Vasin Vlad Race #1 10:46 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
25 Anufriev Nikolay Zartdinov Rinat Race #1 08:28 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
26 Lapanik Mikhail Basarovskiy Igor Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 03:21 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
27 Lapanik Mikhail Maksimenko Roman Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 03:20 23.01.2023 Удовлетворен
28 Kartashev Pavel Ungurs Daniel Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 21:43 22.01.2023 Удовлетворен
29 Kartashev Pavel Ungurs Daniel Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 21:35 22.01.2023 Удовлетворен
30 Soldatenkov Igor' Abramov Vadim Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 21:34 22.01.2023 Удовлетворен
31 Chikov Aleksandr Dankin Anton Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 21:33 22.01.2023 Удовлетворен
32 Chikov Aleksandr Zartdinov Rinat Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 21:31 22.01.2023 Удовлетворен
33 Chikov Aleksandr Soldatenkov Igor' Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 21:30 22.01.2023 Удовлетворен
34 Chikov Aleksandr Anufriev Nikolay Race #1 21:28 22.01.2023 Удовлетворен
35 Chikov Aleksandr Mitusov Timofey Race #1 21:26 22.01.2023 Удовлетворен
36 Chikov Konstantin Mitusov Timofey Race #1 21:25 22.01.2023 Отклонен
37 Soldatenkov Igor' Babayev Artyom Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 21:24 22.01.2023 Удовлетворен
38 Chikov Aleksandr Meshcheryakov Konstantin Race #1 21:23 22.01.2023 Удовлетворен
39 Soldatenkov Igor' Lapanik Mikhail Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 21:17 22.01.2023 Удовлетворен
40 Soldatenkov Igor' Dankin Anton Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 21:09 22.01.2023 Удовлетворен
41 Soldatenkov Igor' Lapanik Mikhail Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 21:07 22.01.2023 Удовлетворен
42 Soldatenkov Igor' Ogulenko Egor Race #1 20:53 22.01.2023 Удовлетворен