Spa-Francorchamps (WEC)


19 May 2024, Sun 18:00 (UTC+3)


Championship HTRS WEC-IMSA 2024
Game Assetto Corsa

Sessions

1 Race 3 часа


Driver Tier Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap Points
1 Lyoshin Sergey Hypercar 0 86 02:00.614 181:09.358 30
2 Nurgaliev Ruslan Hypercar 0 86 02:01.300 182:57.436 +01:48.078 21
3 Denisenko Vitalii +15 kg Hypercar 0 84 02:02.707 182:04.778 +2 laps 17
4 Chernov Sergei Hypercar 0 84 02:04.134 183:06.937 +2 laps 13
5 Bakanov Vasilii Hypercar 1 53 02:05.954 181:44.137 +33 laps 10
6 Shapetcko Dmitriy Hypercar 1 79 02:06.449 182:53.960 +7 laps 8
7 Suvorov Daniil Hypercar 1 78 02:07.291 181:53.643 +8 laps 6
8 Grebneff Nick Hypercar 1 78 02:06.914 181:53.444 +8 laps 0
9 Rudman Dmitry GT3 3 77 02:15.908 182:43.734 +9 laps 31
10 Shagaev Erken +25 kg GT3 4 76 02:16.364 181:24.857 +10 laps 21
11 Muhin Vitaliy GT3 12 76 02:18.860 182:32.944 +10 laps 15
12 Zakharov Denis GT3 5 76 02:18.187 182:42.592 +10 laps 12
13 Istomin Ivan GT3 8 76 02:18.309 183:00.571 +10 laps 10
14 Solovev Artem GT3 5 75 02:18.458 181:33.481 +11 laps 8
15 Kobylin Dmitrii GT3 11 75 02:19.404 182:05.303 +11 laps 6
16 Pochenkov Aleksandr GT3 2 75 02:16.940 182:38.602 +11 laps 4
17 Kuznetsov Edward GT3 14 75 02:20.168 182:45.747 +11 laps 2
18 Gvozdev Kirill GT3 10 75 02:20.165 182:50.238 +11 laps 1
19 Zarifianov Mikhail GT3 6 75 02:18.353 183:09.661 +11 laps 4
20 Orlov Maxim GT3 75 02:17.994 183:09.661 +11 laps 4
21 Medvedev Egor GT3 9 75 02:19.524 182:41.571 +11 laps 1
22 Khizhin Dmitry GT3 5 75 02:20.275 183:18.264 +11 laps 1
23 Shramov Nikita GT3 11 74 02:20.765 181:58.984 +12 laps 1
24 Baklyukov Evgeniy GT3 4 19 02:20.756 182:19.888 +67 laps 1
25 Sukhorukov Mikhail GT3 13 72 02:24.383 183:24.970 +14 laps 1
26 Sochinov Nikolay GT3 10 64 02:20.873 181:11.058 +22 laps 1
27 Taov Beslan GT3 12 56 02:20.712 182:30.630 +30 laps 0
28 Elkin Maksim GT3 1 40 02:18.933 98:12.311 +46 laps 0
29 Zaporozhets Victor GT3 13 31 02:19.487 75:42.612 +55 laps 1
30 Loshchilov Maksim GT3 3 23 02:22.026 62:48.224 +63 laps 0
31 Miloslavskaia Aleksandra GT3 9 16 02:20.935 40:26.233 +70 laps 0
32 Zaikin Vasilii +20 kg GT3 17 10 02:18.851 25:42.492 +76 laps 2
33 Pochenkov Mikhail GT3 1 6 02:19.791 16:58.541 +80 laps 0
34 Bizhev Arthur GT3 6 5 02:42.780 182:01.589 +81 laps 0
35 Zalimetti Shore GT3 6 1 03:25.395 182:02.302 +85 laps 0
36 Lapanik Mikhail Hypercar 0 - - +86 laps 5



Заявитель Нарушитель Заезд Дата подачи Статус
1 Rudman Dmitry Medvedev Egor Race 13:39 20.05.2024 Удовлетворен
2 Baklyukov Evgeniy Zakharov Denis Race 12:54 20.05.2024 Удовлетворен
3 Zarifianov Mikhail Suvorov Daniil Race 08:47 20.05.2024 Удовлетворен