🇯🇵 Suzuka


Воскресенье, 20:00 (мск), 26.06.2022


Расписание

1 Квалификация 15 минут
2 Гонка #1 23 круга
3 Гонка #2 (реверс: 8 мест) 23 круга

Пилот Круги Лучший круг Время Очки
1 Bykonya Fedor 23 55.859 21:35.830 30
2 Lapanik Mikhail 23 55.658 21:42.663 24
3 Bar Anton 23 55.854 21:40.078 20
4 Mardeev Airat 23 56.038 21:51.370 17
5 Maksimenko Roman 23 56.047 21:51.707 15
6 Kosiakov Aleksandr 23 56.205 21:55.072 13
7 Anufriev Nikolai 23 56.023 21:47.997 11
8 Polikarpov Denis 23 56.271 22:01.114 9
9 Stepanov Kirill 23 56.288 22:03.329 7
10 Kruk Aleksandr 23 55.998 21:58.782 6
11 Uchuev Dmitriy 23 56.326 22:08.924 5
12 Sinotov Evgenii 23 56.500 22:09.689 4
13 Chernev Maksim 23 56.032 22:00.995 3
14 Nurgaliev Ruslan 23 55.789 21:48.185 2
15 Kulakov Maxim 23 56.306 22:16.328 1
16 Zorin Evgenii 23 56.297 22:16.644 0
17 Bakanov Vasilii 23 56.590 22:17.308 0
18 Zhbannikov Dmitrii 23 56.097 22:17.790 0
19 Sushkov Denis 23 56.436 22:08.489 0
20 Mukhin Vitalii 23 56.350 22:25.157 0
21 Aliev Fizuli 23 56.039 22:12.556 0
22 Shamov Ilya 23 56.496 22:27.490 0
23 Carta Simone 23 55.547 22:55.775 0
24 Sokolov Aleksandr 22 56.940 22:31.424 0
25 Lanskov Ilya 8 56.439 07:54.364 0
26 Fomin Andrey 2 01:04.838 02:13.803 0
Заявитель Нарушитель Заезд Дата подачи Статус
1 Carta Simone Nurgaliev Ruslan Гонка #2 (реверс: 8 мест) 15:23 28.06.2022 Удовлетворен
2 Carta Simone Anufriev Nikolai Гонка #2 (реверс: 8 мест) 19:55 27.06.2022 Удовлетворен
3 Bar Anton Maksimenko Roman Гонка #2 (реверс: 8 мест) 19:41 27.06.2022 Отклонен
4 Kulakov Maxim Kruk Aleksandr Гонка #2 (реверс: 8 мест) 19:06 27.06.2022 Удовлетворен
5 Kulakov Maxim Kruk Aleksandr Гонка #1 19:04 27.06.2022 Удовлетворен
6 Lapanik Mikhail Maksimenko Roman Гонка #2 (реверс: 8 мест) 17:01 27.06.2022 Удовлетворен
7 Fomin Andrey Shamov Ilya Гонка #2 (реверс: 8 мест) 15:56 27.06.2022 Удовлетворен
8 Fomin Andrey Zorin Evgenii Гонка #1 15:51 27.06.2022 Удовлетворен
9 Aliev Fizuli Chernev Maksim Гонка #1 10:19 27.06.2022 Удовлетворен
10 Aliev Fizuli Maksimenko Roman Гонка #1 10:06 27.06.2022 Удовлетворен
11 Aliev Fizuli Sushkov Denis Гонка #2 (реверс: 8 мест) 09:50 27.06.2022 Удовлетворен
12 Maksimenko Roman Bar Anton Гонка #2 (реверс: 8 мест) 09:05 27.06.2022 Удовлетворен
13 Maksimenko Roman Aliev Fizuli Гонка #1 09:04 27.06.2022 Удовлетворен
14 Nurgaliev Ruslan Aliev Fizuli Гонка #2 (реверс: 8 мест) 23:46 26.06.2022 Удовлетворен
15 Chernev Maksim Kruk Aleksandr Гонка #2 (реверс: 8 мест) 23:05 26.06.2022 Удовлетворен