Interlagos (WEC)


11 Feb 2024, Sun 17:00 (UTC+3)


Championship HTRS WEC-IMSA 2024
Game Assetto Corsa

Sessions

1 Race 180 minutes


Driver Tier Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap Points
1 Chelukhin Timur Hypercar 0 130 01:20.207 180:05.099 31
2 Lapanik Mikhail +25 kg Hypercar 1 130 01:20.734 180:47.766 +42.667 21
3 Polikarpov Denis Hypercar 3 127 01:21.814 180:46.634 +3 laps 15
4 Gorbachev Konstantin +20 kg Hypercar 0 127 01:21.370 180:58.004 +3 laps 14
5 Nurgaliev Ruslan Hypercar 8 127 01:21.916 180:35.674 +3 laps 10
6 Lyoshin Sergey Hypercar 1 126 01:20.899 180:41.560 +4 laps 9
7 Kirsanov Max +15 kg Hypercar 0 125 01:22.190 180:21.484 +5 laps 6
8 Chernov Sergei +10 kg Hypercar 3 125 01:23.781 181:11.414 +5 laps 4
9 Denisenko Vitalii Hypercar 0 124 01:22.860 181:18.363 +6 laps 2
10 Shapetcko Dmitriy Hypercar 2 119 01:24.655 180:34.025 +11 laps 1
11 Zaripov Ayrat Hypercar 1 123 01:22.749 DSQ +7 laps 0
12 Zaikin Vasilii GT3 4 114 01:32.400 181:14.844 +16 laps 28
13 Istomin Ivan GT3 9 113 01:33.311 180:16.370 +17 laps 18
14 Muhin Vitaliy +10 kg GT3 11 113 01:33.791 181:27.677 +17 laps 15
15 Korotkov Sergey GT3 12 112 01:33.642 180:21.164 +18 laps 12
16 Mukhamedyarov Artem GT3 10 112 01:33.686 180:22.949 +18 laps 10
17 Medvedev Dmitry GT3 0 112 01:32.849 180:37.328 +18 laps 9
18 Maksimenko Roman +15 kg GT3 3 112 01:33.157 180:41.107 +18 laps 6
19 Gvozdev Kirill +5 kg GT3 1 112 01:33.376 180:44.238 +18 laps 4
20 Pogorelsky Grigory GT3 12 112 01:33.384 181:14.414 +18 laps 2
21 Shramov Nikita GT3 9 111 01:33.642 180:23.752 +19 laps 1
22 Chuprov Nikita GT3 1 111 01:33.747 181:09.590 +19 laps 1
23 Khizhin Dmitry GT3 8 111 01:34.932 181:23.770 +19 laps 1
24 Medvedev Egor +20 kg GT3 0 110 01:33.484 180:15.171 +20 laps 1
25 Sidelnikov Pavel GT3 9 110 01:34.406 180:34.327 +20 laps 1
26 Solovev Artem GT3 3 110 01:33.651 181:32.069 +20 laps 1
27 Gromov Aleksei GT3 6 109 01:34.288 180:06.418 +21 laps 1
28 Grebenschikov Andrey GT3 9 109 01:33.704 180:14.453 +21 laps 1
29 Zakharov Denis GT3 1 108 01:34.105 180:46.348 +22 laps 1
30 Sukhorukov Mikhail GT3 15 101 01:37.329 180:37.428 +29 laps 1
31 Glukhov Dmitry GT3 16 96 01:32.954 156:42.952 +34 laps 4
32 Darovykh Andrey GT3 18 94 01:32.510 150:40.586 +36 laps 6
33 Uchuev Dmitriy GT3 5 89 01:34.045 180:27.199 +41 laps 0
34 Masterov Dmitriy GT3 15 61 01:33.229 97:32.334 +69 laps 0
35 Loshchilov Maksim GT3 0 54 01:34.523 92:34.678 +76 laps 0
36 Kuznetsov Edward GT3 0 36 01:34.081 60:17.640 +94 laps 0
37 Chuvilin Kirill GT3 5 19 01:36.091 49:53.085 +111 laps 0
38 Bakanov Vasilii Hypercar 3 23 01:34.944 38:12.254 +107 laps 0
39 Blinov Vasilii Hypercar 37 13 01:20.954 18:17.134 +117 laps 4
40 Makin Nikolai GT3 0 9 01:36.187 15:19.814 +121 laps 0
41 Shagaev Erken GT3 0 - - +130 laps 4
Заявитель Нарушитель Заезд Дата подачи Статус
1 Mukhamedyarov Artem Muhin Vitaliy Race 23:04 13.02.2024 Удовлетворен
2 Mukhamedyarov Artem Kirsanov Max Race 22:57 13.02.2024 Удовлетворен
3 Mukhamedyarov Artem Shramov Nikita Race 22:52 13.02.2024 Удовлетворен
4 Korotkov Sergey Lapanik Mikhail Race 21:26 13.02.2024 Удовлетворен
5 Korotkov Sergey Zaripov Ayrat Race 21:17 13.02.2024 Удовлетворен
6 Medvedev Egor Solovev Artem Race 21:47 12.02.2024 Удовлетворен
7 Sidelnikov Pavel Shapetcko Dmitriy Race 18:26 12.02.2024 Удовлетворен
8 Sidelnikov Pavel Bakanov Vasilii Race 18:19 12.02.2024 Удовлетворен
9 Sidelnikov Pavel Makin Nikolai Race 18:09 12.02.2024 Удовлетворен
10 Glukhov Dmitry Pogorelsky Grigory Race 09:19 12.02.2024 Удовлетворен
11 Glukhov Dmitry Zaripov Ayrat Race 09:18 12.02.2024 Удовлетворен
12 Pogorelsky Grigory Gromov Aleksei Race 09:14 12.02.2024 Удовлетворен
13 Gorbachev Konstantin Zaripov Ayrat Race 08:54 12.02.2024 Удовлетворен
14 Gorbachev Konstantin Zaripov Ayrat Race 08:53 12.02.2024 Удовлетворен
15 Gvozdev Kirill Shapetcko Dmitriy Race 23:24 11.02.2024 Удовлетворен
16 Blinov Vasilii Lapanik Mikhail Race 23:18 11.02.2024 Удовлетворен
17 Grebenschikov Andrey Makin Nikolai Race 23:01 11.02.2024 Удовлетворен
18 Zakharov Denis Nurgaliev Ruslan Race 23:01 11.02.2024 Удовлетворен
19 Solovev Artem Denisenko Vitalii Race 22:18 11.02.2024 Удовлетворен
20 Solovev Artem Zaripov Ayrat Race 21:59 11.02.2024 Удовлетворен