Чайка (Большое кольцо) (Евролига)


03 Mar 2024, Sun 19:00 (UTC+3)


Championship HTRS super-production | сезон 5
Game Assetto Corsa

Sessions

1 Qualifying 15 minutes
2 Race #1 14 laps
3 Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 15 laps


Driver Tier Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap Points
1 Ungurs Daniel +5 kg 8 15 01:40.843 25:42.703 31
2 Korsakov Nikita 1 15 01:42.490 25:56.008 +13.305 23
3 Ogulenko Egor +15 kg 4 15 01:41.525 25:45.193 +2.490 19
4 Maksimenko Roman 0 15 01:42.128 26:05.220 +22.517 16
5 Artamonov Nikita +20 kg 5 15 01:41.340 26:06.374 +23.671 14
6 Kudinenko Valeriy 4 15 01:42.975 26:22.844 +40.141 12
7 Mikhailovsky Dmitry 6 15 01:43.697 26:28.641 +45.938 10
8 Gulin Denis Лига ДВС 7 15 01:43.025 26:37.829 +55.126 8
9 Kaliagin Ilya 8 15 01:42.644 26:15.761 +33.058 7
10 Medvedev Dmitry +10 kg 10 12 01:42.169 26:41.219 +3 laps 6
11 Kadzokov Ruslan Евролига 5 12 01:43.116 26:23.278 +3 laps 5
12 Muhin Vitaliy 0 7 01:42.380 12:15.551 +8 laps 0
13 Melnichuk Sergey 7 4 01:42.791 06:59.004 +11 laps 0
14 Korotkov Sergey 3 3 01:43.785 05:53.749 +12 laps 0
15 Adaykin Andrew 1 2 01:45.766 03:46.171 +13 laps 0
16 Masterov Dmitriy 8 2 01:43.192 03:46.215 +13 laps 0
17 Zartdinov Rinat 1 2 01:45.264 03:46.785 +13 laps 0
18 Chikov Konstantin 3 2 01:44.219 03:48.876 +13 laps 0
19 Glukhov Dmitry 14 2 01:46.593 03:49.617 +13 laps 0
Заявитель Нарушитель Заезд Дата подачи Статус
1 Zartdinov Rinat Ogulenko Egor Race #1 19:11 05.03.2024 Удовлетворен
2 Masterov Dmitriy Adaykin Andrew Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 16:22 05.03.2024 Удовлетворен
3 Masterov Dmitriy Kadzokov Ruslan Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 16:20 05.03.2024 Удовлетворен
4 Masterov Dmitriy Adaykin Andrew Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 16:19 05.03.2024 Удовлетворен
5 Muhin Vitaliy Kaliagin Ilya Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 00:19 04.03.2024 Удовлетворен
6 Muhin Vitaliy Adaykin Andrew Race #1 00:12 04.03.2024 Удовлетворен
7 Ungurs Daniel Artamonov Nikita Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 23:43 03.03.2024 Удовлетворен
8 Ungurs Daniel Artamonov Nikita Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 23:37 03.03.2024 Удовлетворен
9 Ungurs Daniel Artamonov Nikita Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 23:36 03.03.2024 Удовлетворен
10 Ungurs Daniel Artamonov Nikita Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 23:30 03.03.2024 Удовлетворен
11 Ungurs Daniel Artamonov Nikita Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 23:28 03.03.2024 Удовлетворен
12 Ungurs Daniel Ogulenko Egor Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 23:26 03.03.2024 Удовлетворен
13 Ungurs Daniel Ogulenko Egor Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 23:22 03.03.2024 Удовлетворен
14 Ungurs Daniel Ogulenko Egor Race #1 23:03 03.03.2024 Удовлетворен
15 Ungurs Daniel Ogulenko Egor Race #1 22:59 03.03.2024 Удовлетворен