Losail International Circuit (WEC)


10 Mar 2024, Sun 17:00 (UTC+3)


Championship HTRS WEC-IMSA 2024
Game Assetto Corsa

Sessions

1 Race 604 km


Driver Tier Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap Points
1 Lapanik Mikhail Hypercar 0 112 01:40.581 196:38.285 31
2 Gorbachev Konstantin +20 kg Hypercar 2 111 01:41.692 196:48.061 +1 lap 20
3 Nurgaliev Ruslan Hypercar 0 111 01:41.878 196:54.072 +1 lap 18
4 Kirsanov Max Hypercar 1 110 01:42.536 196:39.162 +2 laps 13
5 Denisenko Vitalii +15 kg Hypercar 1 109 01:44.716 198:18.920 +3 laps 10
6 Chernov Sergei +5 kg Hypercar 3 108 01:44.884 197:28.199 +4 laps 8
7 Rudman Dmitry +20 kg GT3 6 99 01:54.959 197:01.483 +13 laps 30
8 Medvedev Egor GT3 7 99 01:55.875 198:38.302 +13 laps 20
9 Kobylin Dmitrii GT3 8 98 01:56.205 196:54.381 +14 laps 15
10 Masterov Dmitriy GT3 4 98 01:56.319 196:57.192 +14 laps 15
11 Gvozdev Kirill GT3 5 98 01:56.508 197:23.963 +14 laps 11
12 Korotkov Sergey +10 kg GT3 8 97 01:57.153 196:39.261 +15 laps 8
13 Glukhov Dmitry GT3 8 97 01:57.472 197:44.294 +15 laps 6
14 Shramov Nikita GT3 9 97 01:57.358 198:12.757 +15 laps 4
15 Goncharov Maksim +25 kg GT3 7 96 01:57.706 196:52.268 +16 laps 2
16 Solovev Artem GT3 2 96 01:57.129 197:02.005 +16 laps 1
17 Zakharov Denis GT3 11 96 01:58.328 197:14.442 +16 laps 1
18 Mukhamedyarov Artem GT3 1 96 01:57.070 197:52.450 +16 laps 1
19 Khizhin Dmitry GT3 10 95 01:58.796 196:45.792 +17 laps 1
20 Nesterenko Makar GT3 11 95 01:56.911 196:55.649 +17 laps 1
21 Sidelnikov Pavel GT3 9 95 01:57.872 197:08.051 +17 laps 1
22 Khisamutdinov Azat GT3 4 44 01:58.782 198:25.929 +68 laps 1
23 Karabayev Almaz GT3 10 91 01:59.544 196:56.708 +21 laps 1
24 Lyoshin Sergey +25 kg Hypercar 22 90 01:41.886 167:47.019 +22 laps 5
25 Grebenschikov Andrey GT3 0 86 01:57.630 179:56.384 +26 laps 1
26 Uchuev Dmitriy GT3 1 60 01:58.163 126:11.832 +52 laps 0
27 Sokolov Aleksandr GT3 11 35 01:59.670 75:09.302 +77 laps 0
28 Улыкбеков Алихан Hypercar 11 32 02:03.872 71:59.375 +80 laps 0
29 Muhin Vitaliy +5 kg GT3 5 31 01:58.066 65:11.183 +81 laps 0
30 Druzhinin Aleksandr GT3 18 22 01:56.955 44:41.723 +90 laps 5
31 Maslenkov Artyom GT3 6 17 02:04.308 41:49.015 +95 laps 0
32 Meshcheriakov Nikita GT3 2 14 02:04.400 32:24.165 +98 laps 0
Заявитель Нарушитель Заезд Дата подачи Статус
1 Sidelnikov Pavel Улыкбеков Алихан Race 17:53 12.03.2024 Удовлетворен
2 Sidelnikov Pavel Nesterenko Makar Race 08:54 12.03.2024 Удовлетворен
3 Glukhov Dmitry Maslenkov Artyom Race 22:17 11.03.2024 Удовлетворен
4 Masterov Dmitriy Solovev Artem Race 18:43 11.03.2024 Удовлетворен
5 Masterov Dmitriy Karabayev Almaz Race 18:40 11.03.2024 Удовлетворен
6 Masterov Dmitriy Karabayev Almaz Race 18:36 11.03.2024 Удовлетворен
7 Masterov Dmitriy Lyoshin Sergey Race 18:11 11.03.2024 Удовлетворен
8 Masterov Dmitriy Улыкбеков Алихан Race 17:59 11.03.2024 Удовлетворен
9 Nurgaliev Ruslan Shramov Nikita Race 17:56 11.03.2024 Удовлетворен
10 Shramov Nikita Korotkov Sergey Race 17:38 11.03.2024 Удовлетворен
11 Sidelnikov Pavel Glukhov Dmitry Race 17:35 11.03.2024 Удовлетворен
12 Sidelnikov Pavel Glukhov Dmitry Race 17:17 11.03.2024 Удовлетворен
13 Solovev Artem Shramov Nikita Race 21:47 10.03.2024 Удовлетворен