KAZANRING CANYON (Евролига)


04 Feb 2024, Sun 19:00 (UTC+3)


Championship HTRS super-production | сезон 5
Game Assetto Corsa

Sessions

1 Qualifying 15 minutes
2 Race #1 17 laps
3 Race #2 18 laps


Driver Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap Points
1 Ungurs Daniel 0 18 01:30.436 27:21.076 30
2 Zaikin Vasilii 6 18 01:30.226 27:26.959 +5.883 24
3 Chikov Konstantin 6 18 01:30.700 27:34.102 +13.026 19
4 Latypov Airat 7 18 01:30.593 27:41.592 +20.516 16
5 Mardeev Ayrat 2 18 01:30.581 27:32.341 +11.265 14
6 Masterov Dmitriy 4 18 01:30.595 27:47.908 +26.832 12
7 Soldatenkov Igor 2 18 01:30.677 27:39.009 +17.933 10
8 Medvedev Dmitry 1 18 01:30.447 27:51.017 +29.941 8
9 Karginov Zakhar 4 18 01:30.877 27:52.788 +31.712 7
10 Ogulenko Egor 18 18 01:30.996 27:57.376 +36.300 6
11 Korotkov Sergey 4 18 01:31.228 27:57.565 +36.489 0
12 Korsakov Nikita 4 18 01:31.168 27:57.663 +36.587 4
13 Lunkin Igor 1 18 01:31.199 27:58.842 +37.766 3
14 Artamonov Nikita 8 18 01:30.686 27:30.582 +9.506 2
15 Zartdinov Rinat 6 18 01:31.563 28:04.589 +43.513 1
16 Istomin Ivan 14 18 01:31.190 28:05.115 +44.039 0
17 Kudinenko Valeriy 9 18 01:31.453 28:06.682 +45.606 0
18 Borisov Sergei 1 18 01:31.227 28:08.464 +47.388 0
19 Muhin Vitaliy 1 18 01:30.661 28:09.164 +48.088 0
20 Safronov Max 8 18 01:31.322 28:10.117 +49.041 0
21 Mikhailovsky Dmitry 10 18 01:31.996 28:18.234 +57.158 0
22 Vinogradov Grigoriy 3 18 01:32.035 28:19.511 +58.435 0
23 Glukhov Dmitry 3 18 01:31.347 28:06.946 +45.870 0
24 Bunatyan Tigran 5 18 01:31.530 28:06.196 +45.120 0
25 Parshin Ivan 1 18 01:31.249 28:38.828 +01:17.752 0
26 Medvedev Egor 7 18 01:31.480 28:20.502 +59.426 0
27 Denisenko Vitalii 4 17 01:30.674 28:20.506 +1 lap 0
28 Maksimenko Roman 26 17 01:30.925 28:38.932 +1 lap 0
29 Militsyn Alexander 25 16 01:30.616 27:21.896 +2 laps 0
30 Carta Simone 3 12 01:31.402 18:50.530 +6 laps 0
31 Sidelnikov Pavel 9 4 01:31.975 06:43.192 +14 laps 0
Заявитель Нарушитель Заезд Дата подачи Статус
1 Istomin Ivan Parshin Ivan Race #1 09:33 05.02.2024 Удовлетворен
2 Istomin Ivan Korotkov Sergey Race #1 09:28 05.02.2024 Удовлетворен
3 Sidelnikov Pavel Glukhov Dmitry Race #1 07:50 05.02.2024 Удовлетворен
4 Kudinenko Valeriy Ogulenko Egor Race #1 02:48 05.02.2024 Удовлетворен
5 Kudinenko Valeriy Muhin Vitaliy Race #1 02:44 05.02.2024 Удовлетворен
6 Kudinenko Valeriy Bunatyan Tigran Race #2 02:08 05.02.2024 Удовлетворен
7 Medvedev Dmitry Medvedev Egor Race #2 00:18 05.02.2024 Удовлетворен
8 Maksimenko Roman Parshin Ivan Race #2 23:50 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
9 Maksimenko Roman Parshin Ivan Race #2 23:49 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
10 Maksimenko Roman Medvedev Egor Race #2 23:46 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
11 Maksimenko Roman Glukhov Dmitry Race #2 23:44 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
12 Masterov Dmitriy Soldatenkov Igor Race #2 23:13 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
13 Artamonov Nikita Soldatenkov Igor Race #1 23:12 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
14 Muhin Vitaliy Parshin Ivan Race #2 23:07 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
15 Chikov Konstantin Zaikin Vasilii Race #1 23:01 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
16 Muhin Vitaliy Denisenko Vitalii Race #2 22:57 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
17 Ungurs Daniel Zaikin Vasilii Race #1 22:56 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
18 Ungurs Daniel Soldatenkov Igor Race #1 22:52 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
19 Ungurs Daniel Soldatenkov Igor Race #1 22:52 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
20 Muhin Vitaliy Ogulenko Egor Race #1 22:49 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
21 Muhin Vitaliy Karginov Zakhar Race #1 22:46 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
22 Soldatenkov Igor Chikov Konstantin Race #2 21:25 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
23 Soldatenkov Igor Chikov Konstantin Race #2 21:06 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
24 Soldatenkov Igor Mardeev Ayrat Race #2 21:03 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен
25 Soldatenkov Igor Artamonov Nikita Race #1 20:57 04.02.2024 Удовлетворен