HTRS MiniCup


17 May 2024, Fri 21:00 (UTC+3)



Sessions


1 Qualifying 15 minutes
2 Race #1 11 laps
3 Race #2 11 laps



Drivers (32/24)


First name City Car
1 Argashokov Ars
2 Bakanov Vasilii
3 Bizhev Arthur Нальчик Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
4 Butrin Egor Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
5 Denisenko Vitalii
6 Golovkin Alexander
7 Gromov Nikolai Санкт-Петербург Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
8 Gvozdev Kirill Москва Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
9 Harapeco Eve
10 Kabirov Karim Казань Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
11 Kobylin Dmitrii Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
12 korobov rodion
13 Korobov Rodion Краснодар Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
14 Kucher Andrey
15 Kulinenko Andrey Красноярск Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
16 Latyshev Maksim Курск Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
17 Maksimenko Roman
18 Malgin Konstantin Калининград Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
19 Medvedev E.
20 Pochenkov Mikhail Новосибирск Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
21 Pogrebnyak Yaroslav Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
22 Popov Maxim Воронеж Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
23 Porotnikov Arseny Краснодар Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
24 Racing Biba Краснодар Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
25 Rodin Semion Верхняя Пышма Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
26 Smrinov Matvey Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
27 Sokolov Aleksandr Орёл Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
28 Taov Beslan Нальчик Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
29 Tyurin Pavel Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
30 Vdovin Maksim Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
31 Velichko Slava Екатеринбург Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing
32 Zaporozhets Viktor Магнитогорск Austin Mini Cooper S FIA App.K Historic Racing

Driver Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap
1 Zaporozhets Viktor 6 11 01:49.389 20:26.215
2 Pochenkov Mikhail 3 11 01:49.838 20:32.279 +6.064
3 Denisenko Vitalii 5 11 01:49.684 20:32.695 +6.480
4 Argashokov Ars 5 11 01:50.092 20:39.209 +12.994
5 Golovkin Alexander 1 11 01:49.330 20:39.353 +13.138
6 Kobylin Dmitrii 8 11 01:50.488 20:44.511 +18.296
7 Vdovin Maksim 5 11 01:52.239 20:57.822 +31.607
8 Maksimenko Roman 2 11 01:49.690 20:57.925 +31.710
9 Gvozdev Kirill 9 11 01:52.579 21:20.662 +54.447
10 Medvedev E. 1 11 01:51.999 21:20.792 +54.577
11 Kabirov Karim 10 11 01:51.268 21:23.052 +56.837
12 Sokolov Aleksandr 9 11 01:51.532 21:28.856 +01:02.641
13 Kucher Andrey 0 11 01:52.210 21:37.352 +01:11.137
14 Tyurin Pavel 4 11 01:54.498 21:38.089 +01:11.874
15 Pogrebnyak Yaroslav 13 11 01:51.620 21:55.701 +01:29.486
16 Bizhev Arthur 4 10 01:55.509 20:05.343 +1 lap
17 Smrinov Matvey 2 10 01:54.615 20:06.364 +1 lap
18 Popov Maxim 2 10 01:51.793 20:33.908 +1 lap
19 Porotnikov Arseny 2 10 01:54.093 21:03.366 +1 lap
20 Latyshev Maksim 2 8 02:13.859 19:52.746 +3 laps
21 Bakanov Vasilii 2 8 01:55.013 20:47.410 +3 laps
22 korobov rodion 1 7 02:06.504 17:14.858 +4 laps
23 Kulinenko Andrey 6 4 01:52.196 11:36.503 +7 laps