Пролог 5 сезона "Супер-Продакшн" (Евролига)


21 Jan 2024, Sun 19:00 (UTC+3)



Sessions


1 Qualifying 15 minutes
2 Race #1 18 laps
3 Race #2 (реверс: 10 мест) 18 laps



Drivers (31/31)


First name City Car
1 Aleshkin Mihail Skoda Octavia Super-production
2 Basarovskiy Igor Санкт-Петербург Subaru BRZ Super-production
3 Borisov Sergei Набережные Челны Volkswagen Scirocco Super-production
4 Carta Simone Torino Volkswagen Scirocco Super-production
5 Chikov Konstantin Воронеж Hyundai I30 N Super-production
6 Daniil Lashin Volkswagen Scirocco Super-production
7 Glukhov Dmitry Пенза Mazda 3 Super-production
8 Gorohov Nikitas Hyundai I30 N Super-production
9 Gvozdev Dmitriy Honda Civic Type R EP3 Super-production
10 Gvozdev Kirill Москва Honda Civic Type R EP3 Super-production
11 Istomin Ivan Липецк BMW M135i Super-production
12 Kaliagin Ilya Санкт-Петербург Subaru BRZ Super-production
13 Karginov Zakhar Volkswagen Scirocco Super-production
14 Korotkov Sergey Krasnogorsk Hyundai I30 N Super-production
15 Korsakov Nikita BMW M135i Super-production
16 Kudinenko Valerii Курск Volkswagen Scirocco Super-production
17 Lunkin Igor Домодедово Volvo C30 Super-production
18 Maksimenko Roman Курск Volkswagen Scirocco Super-production
19 Mardeev Ayrat Volkswagen Scirocco Super-production
20 Masterov Dmitriy Железногорск Subaru BRZ Super-production
21 Medvedev Dmitry Курск Volkswagen Scirocco Super-production
22 Medvedev Egor
23 Mikhailovsky Dmitry Honda Civic Type R EP3 Super-production
24 Militsyn Alexander Санкт-Петербург Subaru BRZ Super-production
25 Shibalov Anton Volkswagen Scirocco Super-production
26 Shramov Nikita Москва Volkswagen Scirocco Super-production
27 Sidelnikov Pavel Красноярск Mercedes-Benz A45 Super-production
28 Soldatenkov Igor' Курск Volkswagen Scirocco Super-production
29 Solovev Artem Subaru BRZ Super-production
30 Vinogradov Grigoriy Красноярск Volkswagen Scirocco Super-production
31 Zaikin Vasilii Tallinn Subaru BRZ Super-production

Driver Pos. Laps Best lap Total time Gap
1 Mardeev Ayrat 4 18 01:44.071 31:36.634
2 Militsyn Alexander 2 18 01:43.892 31:38.897 +2.263
3 Soldatenkov Igor' 3 18 01:43.301 31:39.620 +2.986
4 Maksimenko Roman 3 18 01:43.954 31:41.482 +4.848
5 Medvedev Dmitry 3 18 01:45.131 31:49.083 +12.449
6 Carta Simone 3 18 01:43.564 31:53.452 +16.818
7 Korsakov Nikita 6 18 01:45.217 31:55.669 +19.035
8 Korotkov Sergey 6 18 01:44.685 32:03.045 +26.411
9 Glukhov Dmitry 8 18 01:45.014 32:05.268 +28.634
10 Karginov Zakhar 4 18 01:45.389 32:09.835 +33.201
11 Medvedev Egor 0 18 01:45.438 32:12.138 +35.504
12 Gvozdev Dmitriy 5 18 01:45.093 32:13.918 +37.284
13 Sidelnikov Pavel 2 18 01:45.211 32:15.130 +38.496
14 Borisov Sergei 2 18 01:45.246 32:27.656 +51.022
15 Shramov Nikita 5 18 01:45.738 32:33.595 +56.961
16 Mikhailovsky Dmitry 9 18 01:45.468 32:37.605 +01:00.971
17 Vinogradov Grigoriy 1 18 01:46.012 32:38.257 +01:01.623
18 Aleshkin Mihail 1 18 01:45.161 32:39.024 +01:02.390
19 Gvozdev Kirill 3 18 01:44.640 32:40.149 +01:03.515
20 Kudinenko Valerii 1 18 01:45.380 32:42.572 +01:05.938
21 Istomin Ivan 9 18 01:45.725 32:42.673 +01:06.039
22 Kaliagin Ilya 2 18 01:46.450 32:48.302 +01:11.668
23 Shibalov Anton 0 18 01:46.022 32:54.547 +01:17.913
24 Masterov Dmitriy 21 11 01:44.174 19:16.290 +7 laps
25 Basarovskiy Igor 15 2 - 03:54.871 +16 laps