Rapture Super Touring Championship



Status Finished
Host Rapture RaceSport
Game Assetto Corsa
Dates 20 Jan 2024 - 02 Mar 2024
Team standings
Protest time 24 hours

Stages

1 Silverstone International Saturday, 18:00 (UTC+3) 20 January 2024
2 Zolder Saturday, 18:00 (UTC+3) 27 January 2024
3 TT Circuit Assen Autosport Saturday, 18:00 (UTC+3) 03 February 2024
4 Snetterton 300 Saturday, 18:00 (UTC+3) 24 February 2024
5 Donington Park GP Saturday, 18:00 (UTC+3) 02 March 2024
1
Silverstone International
20 January 2024 Sat, 18:00 (UTC+3)
2
Zolder
27 January 2024 Sat, 18:00 (UTC+3)
3
TT Circuit Assen Autosport
03 February 2024 Sat, 18:00 (UTC+3)
4
Snetterton 300
24 February 2024 Sat, 18:00 (UTC+3)
5
Donington Park GP
02 March 2024 Sat, 18:00 (UTC+3)

Drivers

Team Car
1 Afanasiev Vladislav Тверь - Renault Laguna BTCC (VRC ERC - Renoir Lagoon)
2 Arakcheev Fiodor Саратов Perseus Racing Team Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
3 Argashokov Ars ELBRUS Motorsport Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
4 Belyankin Alexander Находка - Peugeot 406 BTCC (VRC ERC - Pageau 46)
5 Bizhev Arthur ELBRUS Motorsport Renault Laguna BTCC (VRC ERC - Renoir Lagoon)
6 Chuprov Nikita Ухта RollTeam Racing Ford Mondeo BTCC (VRC ERC - Fortix Mando)
7 Dexp Tabbydimash - Ford Mondeo BTCC (VRC ERC - Fortix Mando)
8 Fedotov Leonid Королёв SigmaCARS Racing Team Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
9 Gorbach Nikita Perseus Racing Team Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
10 Kaplin Anton Королёв SigmaCARS Racing Team Ford Mondeo BTCC (VRC ERC - Fortix Mando)
11 Kharashun Daniil Москва RLD RUMOS RACING Ford Mondeo BTCC (VRC ERC - Fortix Mando)
12 Kobyakov Artem Stop and Go SimRacing Team Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
13 Kucher Andrey Москва ELBRUS Motorsport Renault Laguna BTCC (VRC ERC - Renoir Lagoon)
14 Lashin Mikhail Минск Perseus Racing Team Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
15 Loginov Andrey Wasserpumpe Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
16 Lozovoy Pavel Bold motors Peugeot 406 BTCC (VRC ERC - Pageau 46)
17 Makin Nikolai Москва - Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
18 Maksimenko Roman Курск KurskSimRacing | Team Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
19 Medvedev Dmitrii Курск KurskSimRacing | Team Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
20 Melnikov Artemii Москва MIREA DRAGON Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
21 Muhin Vitaliy ChTKZ Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
22 Naumov Vladimir - Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
23 Odintsov Dmitriy Самара Kiteks racing Vauxhall Vectra BTCC (VRC ERC - Vorax Vector)
24 Ozhegin Aleksey DaMlyat Peugeot 406 BTCC (VRC ERC - Pageau 46)
25 Panyutchev Alexey Москва Kiteks racing Vauxhall Vectra BTCC (VRC ERC - Vorax Vector)
26 Pashchenko Andrei Новосибирск NSKSIMRACE Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
27 Seliviorstov Egor - Vauxhall Vectra BTCC (VRC ERC - Vorax Vector)
28 Shcherbakov Roman RLD RUMOS RACING Ford Mondeo BTCC (VRC ERC - Fortix Mando)
29 Sheronov Aleksandr Нижний Новгород Stop and Go SimRacing Team Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
30 Shumitskii Denis Ялта Unstoppable speedy boys Renault Laguna BTCC (VRC ERC - Renoir Lagoon)
31 Soldatenkov Igor' Курск KurskSimRacing | Team Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
32 Taov Beslan ELBRUS Motorsport Ford Mondeo BTCC (VRC ERC - Fortix Mando)
33 Trofimov Kirill Каргат KRT Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
34 Zaikin Vasilii Tallinn - Honda Accord BTCC (VRC ERC - Gojira Ascent)
35 Zhbannikov Dmitriy - Ford Mondeo BTCC (VRC ERC - Fortix Mando)
36 Zuev Mikhail Красноярск - Ford Mondeo BTCC (VRC ERC - Fortix Mando)
Driver S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Total
1 Soldatenkov Igor' 18 25 15 - - 58
2 Argashokov Ars 12 11 31 - - 54
3 Muhin Vitaliy 26 18 - - - 44
4 Medvedev Dmitrii 15 17 - - - 32
5 Sheronov Aleksandr 15 15 - - - 30
6 Afanasiev Vladislav - - 21 - - 21
7 Odintsov Dmitriy 0 8 10 - - 18
8 Bizhev Arthur - 2 12 - - 14
9 Gorbach Nikita - 4 8 - - 12
10 Kucher Andrey - 10 - - - 10
11 Maksimenko Roman 10 - - - - 10
12 Melnikov Artemii 8 - - - - 8
13 Lashin Mikhail - - 7 - - 7
14 Zhbannikov Dmitriy 4 - - - - 4
15 Kobyakov Artem 2 - - - - 2
16 Lozovoy Pavel 1 - - - - 1
17 Arakcheev Fiodor - - - - - 0
18 Belyankin Alexander - - - - - 0
19 Chuprov Nikita - - - - - 0
20 Dexp Tabbydimash - - - - - 0
21 Fedotov Leonid - - - - - 0
22 Kaplin Anton - 0 - - - 0
23 Kharashun Daniil - - - - - 0
24 Loginov Andrey - - - - - 0
25 Makin Nikolai - - - - - 0
26 Naumov Vladimir 0 - - - - 0
27 Ozhegin Aleksey - - - - - 0
28 Panyutchev Alexey - - - - - 0
29 Pashchenko Andrei 0 - - - - 0
30 Seliviorstov Egor - - - - - 0
31 Shcherbakov Roman - - - - - 0
32 Shumitskii Denis - - - - - 0
33 Taov Beslan - - - - - 0
34 Trofimov Kirill - - - - - 0
35 Zaikin Vasilii - - - - - 0
36 Zuev Mikhail - - - - - 0